net.jexler.service

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total315 of 2,43387%6 of 11894%121400211681014
ServiceState.groovy7624075%12100%0190901301
DirWatchService.groovy6863390%21487%22706901903
ServiceUtil.groovy4632187%40100%1250321501
ServiceGroup.groovy4428186%24100%0210360901
EventBase.groovy283454%1150%48023701
CronService.groovy2450395%22090%22404901303
ServiceBase.groovy236172%1150%310052901
DirWatchEvent.groovy2686%n/a03050301
CronEvent.groovy1588%n/a02030201
StopEvent.groovy100%n/a01010101